Game and Sports

Games and Sports  2016:-

 Annual  Sports day celebrated on 28.10.2016.

Activities performed as per KVS calendar.

 

Incharge

Sh. Shivcharan Khandelwal, P&HE

Sh. B. S.Parmar, Coach(Contract)

Scouts-Guides-NCC

 BHARAT SCOUT AND GUIDE

ACTION PLAN (2016-17)

 

APRIL-   Registration for scouts & guide

                Troop meeting s/G , School level Activities.

May-    Preparation for Tritiya sopan testing camp.,School level         Activities.

June- Investiture ceremony, school level Activities.

July- Tritiy sopan testing camp held in kv OF ITrasi for Scout and CPE Itrasi for Guide,        Pratham & pravesh-Prayer/Pledge,School level Activities,Plantation.Submission of Rastrapati  puraskar  application forms, Submit bio data member of Bharat scout  & guide .

August- Rajya Puraskar proficiency badges (Any one)

             Pre  Rajya puraskar testing camp.

          Dwatiya sopan- Wide game,First aid,School level Activities,Demonstration of Fire  Extinguisher. Plantation.

 

 

1-     gkbZd(nSfudHkkLdjfnukad 18-12-15 ) gSMykbZu 4 ?kaVsaesa 8 fdehiSnypydjigqWpsatkyik

2-     xszsMisjsV~lMs(nSfudHkkLdjfnukad 20-12-15 )gSMykbZu ukVd ls crk; kcqtqxZ ugh cks>

3-     okf”kZd [ksydwnfnol(nSfudHkkLdjfnukad 22-12-15 )gSMykbZu ukVd l scrk;k cqtqxZ ugh cks>

4-     izFkelksiku ds LdkmV,oaxkbZM ds cPpksa us fd;kdqdcSpdkvk;kstu&(nSfudHkkLdjfnukad 08-02-16)gSMykbZu&cPpksa us cuk, gyokxqykctkequT;wjh us p[ksa A

5-     clariapehnSfudHkkLdjfnukad 13-07-16 clarksRloesatedjfFkjdscPpsa A

6-     dSaljdk;Z’kkyknSfudHkkLdj 18-02-16 LoLFk ‘’kjhj ds fy, O;k;ke [ksydwn t:jh A

7-     vUrjkZ”Vzh; ekr`Hkk”kfnol – fnukad 21-02-16 gecksysdksbZHkhHkk”kkijlksprsekr`Hkk”kkesaghgSa A

8-     tyleL;k&fnukad 24-02-16 &  5 fnulsdsohesaughaigqWpsaikuh ds VSadj

9-     jk”Vzh; foKkufnol&fnukad 28-02-16 foKku ls varfj{k dk lQj gqvk vklku A

10-   cSMsuikWosytUefnufnukad 23-02-16 LdkmVfnol ij ukVd ds tfj, lsok dh lh[k A

 

 

Scouts:-

Sh. Yogesh Kumar Sharma,PRT

Sh. Sachin Jain, WET

Guide:-

 

Smt. Smitha S. Gopal, PGT(English)

Ku. Gargi Shukla, TGT( English)

 

Cub- Bulbul

 

Smt. Meena Rani, PRT

Sh. Datta Nivarti Shinde

 

 

 

CCE

CCE For 2016-2017

 


 

MONTHS

 

 

 ACTIVITIES For CCE 2016-17

 

 

 

 

 

APRIL-2016

 

 

 

 

 

Formative Assessment -2 Activities

 

 

 

 

 

MAY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

Formative Assessment -2 Activities

 

 

 

 

 

JUNE-2016

 

 

 

 

 

Formative Assessment -2 Activities

 

 

 

 

 

JULY-2016

 

 

 

 

 

Formative Assessment -1 Pen and paper test.  Conducted in Every Monday.

 

 

 

 

 

AUGUST-2016

 

 

                                                                                                         

 

 

Formative Assessment -2 Activities

 

 

 

 

 

SEPTEMBER-2016

 

 

 

 

 

Summative Assessment -1  (3rd week )

 

 

 

 

 

OCTOBER-2016

 

 

 

 

 

Formative Assessment -4 Activities

 

 

 

 

 

NOVEMBER-2016

 

 

 

 

 

Formative Assessment -4 Activities

 

 

 

 

 

DECEMBER-2016

 

 

 

 

 

Formative Assessment -4 Activities

 

 

 DECEMBER-2016

 

 to 

JANUARY-2017

 

 

 

 

 

Formative Assessment -3   pen and paper test. To be Conducted in every Monday.

 

 

 

 

 

FEBRUARY-2017

 

 

 

 

 

Formative Assessment -4 Activities

 

 

 

 

 

MARCH-2017

 

 

 

 

 

Summative Assessment -2  (3rd week )

 

Different Activities are formed for FA3 under CCE by each and every subject Teachers.

 

 

 CCE

CONTINUOUS AND COMPREHENSIVE EVALUATION

 

PRIMARY CLASSES

A. FOR CLASSES I AND II:

I. There is no formal examination for Classes I and II. The teacher will evaluate the

students through continuous and comprehensive evaluation [CCE]. The testing can be done simultaneously while teaching or separately. Most of the time the students will not be aware that they are being tested.

II.There will be minimum 8 cycles of CCE.

III.One cycle of CCE means that all the students of the class are tested in all the competencies.

IV.They should obtain at least "C' grade. If a child gets "D' grade in some competencies, the teacher should repeat the cycle.

V. It is therefore recommended that tentatively 10cycles' of CCE should be planned in advance, so as to ensure that at least 8cycles are completed by all the students securing at least Grade C in all the competencies by March.

 

B. THE FOLLOWING SCHEME IS FOLLOWEDFOR CLASSES III, IV AND V:

The CCE in classes III, IV and V shall spread over two terms during one academic session.

(I) First Term includes Formative Assessment 1 (Pen-PaperTest), Formative Assessment 2 and Summative .Assessment 1 (Pen-Paper Test). The duration of the First Term is from 1st April to 30tn September in an academic session.

(II) Second Term includes Formative Assessment 3 (Pen-Paper Test), Formative Assessment 4 and Summative Assessment2 (Pen-Paper Test). The duration of the Second Term is from 151 October to 31st March in an academic session.

The weightage of Formative Assessment (FA) and Summative Assessment (SA) shall be as follows: (For classes III to X)

 

Term

Type of Assessment

PercentageWeightage in academic session

Term wise Weightage

Total

FIRST TERM(April-Sept)

Formative Assessment 1

10

Formative Assessment 1+2=20

Formative Assessment 1+2+3+4=40

Formative Assessment 2

10

Summative Assessment 1

30

Summative Assessment 1=30

Summative Assessment1+2=60

SECOND TERM(Oct-March)

Formative Assessment 3

10

Formative Assessment 3+4=20

Formative Assessment 4

10

Total =100

Summative Assessment 2

30

Summative Assessment 2=30

Note: FORMATIVE ASSESSMENT: Pen Paper Test subject wise will be part of the Formative Assessment 1 in the first terms and Formative Assessment 3 in the second term. Formative Assessment 1 and 3 in the form of Pen Paper Test will be held by thelast week of July and the second week of January in each academic session. The marks secured by children out of 40 in the FA 1 and FA 3 will be finally reduced to 10 respectively. The duration of Formative Assessment 2 will be from the first week of April to the last "week of August and Formative Assessment 4 from the first week of October to the last week of the last week of February.

SUMMATIVE ASSESSMENT: Summative Assessment 1 willbe held in the 2nd week of September and Summative Assessment 2 in the 2ndweek of March in each academic session. The marks secured by children out of 60 inSA 1 and SA 2 will be finally reduced to 30 respectively.

Experience is the teacher of all things. Julius Caesar

The suggested scheme of Formative Assessment 2 and 4 subject wise from classes III to V may be followed as given below:

LANGUAGES (Hindi and English)

 

April-May

 

Written Assignments -Short/Long question answers (Classwork & Homework),Listening comprehension, Conversations/Dialogues or Prepared Speeches on given topics, Oral Quizzes etc.

July-August

Written Assignments - Short/Long question answers (Classwork & Homework),Reading Comprehension, Story Development, Story Telling, Creative Writing,Group Projects etc.

November-December

Written Assignments -Short/Long question answers (Classwork & Homework),Listening Comprehension, Presentations involving conversation with peers and the teacher, Oral Quizzes etc.

January-February

Written Assignments(Classwork&Homework) , Creative Writing, Role Play and Dramatization, Group Projects etc.

NOTE: Three activities i.e. Written assignments, Listening comprehension and Conversations/Dialogues or prepared speeches will be common under the schemeofFAand FA 4. In addition, teacher is free to carry out minimun1 one meaningful activity out of the suggested list of areas. Finally, the marks secured by children out of four or more activities under FA 2 and FA need to be reduced to 10respectively. MATHEMATICS

April-May

Written Assignments (Classwork & Homework), Data Handling and Analysis, Oral Quizzes, etc.

July-August

Written Assignments (Classwork & Homework), Group Projects (Problem Solving), Puzzles, Maths Lab. activities etc.

November-December

Written Assignments (Classwork & Homework), Problerm solving, Estimation, Mapping Your Way, Field Activities and Reporting etc.

January-February

Written Assignmnents (Classwork & Homework), Group Projects (Problem Solving), Estimation, Oral Quizzes, Maths lab. Activities etc.

NOTE: Three activities i.e. Written assignments, Group Projects and Maths Lab. Activities will be common under the scheme of FA 2 and FA 4. In addition, teacher is free to carry out minimum one meaningful activity out of the suggested list of areas. Finally, the marks

(The whole purpose of education is to turn mirror into windows.

-Sydney Harris

V.

Secured by children out of four or more activities under FA and FA4 need to be reduced to 10 respectively.

 

EVS

April-May

Written Assignments - Short/Long question answers(Classwork & Homework), Reading with a purpose (making notes), Role Play and Dramatization, Oral Quizzes etc.

July-August

Written Assignments- Short/Long question answers(Classwork & Homework),Presentations on current topics, Group Projects (Investigatory/Experimental),Survey, MCQs etc.

November-December

Written Assignments - Short/Long question answers(Classwork & Homework), Charts,Models, Map Reading, Group Discussion, Class response etc.

January-February

Written Assignments - Short/Long question answers(Classwork & Homework), Source- based analysis, Mea, Field Trips and Reports, Group Projects(Investigatory Experimental) etc.

 

NOTE: Three activities i.e. written assignments,Group Projects and MCQ will be common under the scheme of FA and FA 4. In addition, teacher is free to carry out minimum one meaningful activity out of the suggested list of areas. Finally, the marks secured by children out of four or more activities under FA and FA need to be reduced to 10 respectively.

GRADING SYSTEM (A FIVE POINT SCALE)

MARKS RANGE

GRADE

GRADE POINT

90-100

A+ Outstanding

5

75-89

A Excellent

4

56-74

B Very Good

3

35-55

C Good

2

00-34

D Scope for Improvement

1

 

UPPER PRIMARY CLASSES (VI TO VIII)AND SECONDARY CLASSES (IX AND X)

 

FORMATIVE ASSESSMENT: Within the class and school time only each subject must have only one Pen-Paper Test under formative assessment. The other modes of assessment must be a part of classroom interactive activities. Pen Paper Test subject wise will be part of the Formative Assessment 1 in the first term and Formative Assessment 3 in the second term. Formative Assessment 1 and 3 in the form of Pen Paper Test is likely to be held in the last week of July and the second week of January in each academic session. The marks secured by children or 40 in the FA 1 and FA 3 will be finally reduced to10 respectively.

 

SUMMATIVE ASSESSMENT: Summative Assessment 1 is likely to be held in the 2nd week of September and Summative Assessment 2 in the 2nd week of March in each academic session. The marks secured by children out of 60 in SA 1 and SA 2 will be finally reduced to 30 respectively.

The scheme of Formative Assessment 2 and 4subject wise from classes VI to X may be followed as given below:

LANGUAGES (Hindi, English and Sanskrit) April- May

Listening comprehension, Conversations or dialogue or Prepared speech on given topics related to lessons written assignments (Short/Long question answers, Creative writing etc.), Oral Quizzes, Pair Work /Group Work etc.

July-August

Reading Comprehension, written assignments(Short/Long question answers, Reports, Newspaper, Articles, Diary entries,Poetry etc.), Research Projects in groups i.e. information gathering, deductive reasoning, analysis, synthesis and inference) and Presentation, Group Discussion etc.

19 to 33 Grade in one subject of scholastic area is upgraded.

The upgraded scale will be shown with a star mark.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Innovations

 

 

Innovation and Experimentation (2016-17)

 

Updated on 30/11/2016

 

S. NO.

Name of the teacher with designation

Subject

Title of the Project

1.

Mrs. Abhilasha Athnere

PGT (C. S.)

Use of Programming to solve mathematical problems.

2.

Mrs. Smitha S. Gopal – PGT English

English

Developing Spoken English Skill

3.

Mr. C. L. Poter, TGT

Sanskrit

Motivation of Sanskrit among students of Class IX/X

4.

Mr. P. S. Rahangdale. TGT

Maths

Geometrical Figures and shapes relevance in real life

5

Mr. Hari Om Suthar

Science

Use of Science in daily life

6

Mrs. Preeti Parihar ,TGT

S. St.

Use of Maps and Charts for

7

Mrs. Anshu Shrivastava,PRT

Hindi

Innovation & Experiment in Learning Hindi Letters

8

Mrs. Meena Rani, PRT

Maths

Innovation & Experiment in Learning math through shapes and calculations through arithmatics operators

9

Ku. Mansha Arora, PRT

English

Innovation & Experiment in Learning English

 

 

 

Innovation and Experimentation done by teachers

 

S.N. Innovation and Experimentation ( Give a suitable title with a link to give more insight into the work) Class and subject Learning objective initially envisaged Learning objective realised or not Name of Innovator / Experimenter with designation.
1 Data file Handling XII (CS) about file operations yes Ms. A. Athnere PGT (CS)
2 Pointers '' use of pointer yes Ms. A. Athnere PGT (CS)
3 Mobile OS XI(CS) about OS yes Ms. A. Athnere PGT (CS)
4 FAT & NTFS XI(CS) about OS yes Ms. A. Athnere PGT (CS)
5 Data structure XII Linked list yes "

CCA

CCA (2016-17)

 

 

 

SCHEDULE OF CO-CURRICULAR ACTIVITIES 2016-17

SECONDARY SECTION

S.NO

DATE

ACTIVITY

1

08/04/2016

HOUSE DIVISION

2.

15/04/2016

HOUSE MEETING(Selection of House Captains)

3

22/04/2016

INVESTITURE CEREMONY

4

29/04/2016

HINDI CALLIGRAPHY

5

06/05/2016

HOUSE BOARD DECORATION

6

24/06/2016

POSTER MAKING COMPETITION

7

08/07/2016

SCIENCE QUIZ

8

15/07/2016

HINDI EXTEMPORE

9

22/07/2016

HINDI POEM RECITATION

10

29/07/2016

SLOGAN WRITING

11

05/08/2016

ENGLISH DEBATE

12

12/08/2016

PAINTING COMPETITION(Patriotic Theme)

13

19/08/2016

HINDI DEBATE

14

26/08/2016

SOLO SONG COMPETITION

15

14-30/09/2016

HINDI PAKHWADA

16

07/10/2016

ENGLISH CALLIGRAPHY

17

14/10/2016

COOKING WITHOUT FLAME CONTEST

18

28/10/2016

GROUP SONG COMPETITION

19

04/11/2016

AEP

20

18/11/2016

ESSAY WRITING COMPETITION

21

25/11/2016

ENGLISH EXTEMPORE

22

02/12/2016

SANSKRIT SHLOK RECITATION

23

09/12/2016

COLLAGE MAKING

24

16/12/2016

ENGLISH STORY TELLING COMPETITION

 

 

 

 

SCHEDULE OF DAYS TO BE CELEBRATED IN 2016-2017

SECONDARY SECTION

S.NO

            DATE

                          DAY

1.

07 APRIL 2016

WORLD HEALTH DAY

2.

14 APRIL 20016

DR.B.R.AMBEDKAR REMEMBRANCE DAY

3.

22 APRIL 2016

EARTH DAY

4.

06 AUGUST 2016

HIROSHIMA DAY

5

15 AUGUST 2016

INDEPENDENCE DAY

6

20 AUGUST 2016

SADBHAVANA DIWAS

7

29 AUGUST 2016

NATIONAL SPORTS DAY

(DHYANCHAND’S BIRTH DAY)

8

5 SEPTEMBER 2016

TEACHER’S DAY(DR.RADHAKRISHNAN’S BIRTHDAY)

9

14-30 SEPTEMBER 2016

HINDI PAKHWADA

10

02 OCTOBER 2016

GANDHI JAYANTI( ON SUNDAY)

11

31 OCTOBER 2016

RASHTRIYA EKTA DIWAS(IN MEMORY OF SARDAR PATEL)

12

14 NOVEMBER 2016

CHILDREN’S DAY

13

15 DECEMBER 2016

FOUNDATION DAY

14

12 JANUARY 2016

NATIONAL YOUTH DAY

15

23 JANUARY 2016

DESH PREM DIWAS

(NETAJI SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE JAYANTI)

16

21 FEBRUARY 2016

INTERNATIONAL MOTHER TONGUE DAY

17

28 FEBRUARY 2016

NATIONAL SCIENCE DAY

 

 

 

 

 

RESULT OF HINDI CALLIGRAPHY,POSTER MAKING ,ENGLISH CALLIGRAPHY AND SLOGAN WRITING COMPETITION HELD UNDER CCA

 

S.NO

DATE/DAY OF ACTIVITY

NAME OF ACTIVITY

NAME OF JUDGES

NAME OF WINNERS(JUNIOR SECTION)

NAME OF WINNERS(SENIOR SECTION)

SIGN OF JUDGES

1

 

 

22/04/2016

 

HINDI CALLIGRAPHY COMPETITION

1.Mr.C.L.Poter

 

2.Ms Niyati

 

3.Mr.S.Khede

I.Soniyayadav    8 b

 

II Jiya Bhargava  8 B

 

III.Soumya           8 B

I.TanviNamdev 10 A

 

II.MridulSoni 10 B

 

III.Deependra 10 A

1.

 

2.

 

3.

2

 

 

29/04/2016

 

POSTER MAKING COMPETITION

1.Mr.A.K.Verma

 

2.Mr.Rinkesh

 

3.Mrs.Preeti

I.ShriyaVerma   8 B

 

II.Akshara            8 B

 

III.Krishna Soni-6A,Prabhat -      8 A

I.Divyansh 10 A

 

II.Himanshu 10 A

 

III.PalakPrajapati 10 A

1.

 

2.

 

3.

3

 

 

06/05/2016

 

ENGLISH CALLIGRAPHY COMPETITION

1.Mrs Smitha Gopal

 

2.Mrs.Naziya Athik

 

I.AnamikaPawaiya 7A

 

II.Jiya Bhargava     8 B

 

III.saurabhSoni   6 B

I.DivyanshiSahu  10 A

 

II.TanviNamdev 10 A

 

III.YashKarade  9 B

1.

 

2.

4

 

 

24/06/2016

 

HINDI SLOGAN WRITING COMPETITION

1.Mr.Amit Tomar

 

2.Ms Niyati

 

 

I.Soniya Yadav 8 B

 

II.Shweta Singh 8 B

 

III.Muskan Sinha  6 B

I.SnainaBodniya  10 B

 

II.IshikaPaliwal 10 B

 

III.Anushtha  10 B

1.

 

2.

 

 

 

 

STUDENT COUNCIL OF (2016-2017)

S.NO

POST

STUDENT NAME

CLASS

SEC

1

SCHOOL CAPTAIN(B)

DHARMVEER SINGH

XII

A

2

SCHOOL CAPTAIN(G)

SAKSHI JAISWAL

XII

A

3

SCHOOL VICE CAPTAIN(B)

GARVIT SAXENA

XI

A

4

SCHOOL VICE CAPTAIN (G)

AMRITA NAGAR

XI

C

5

SCHOOL SPORTS CAPTAIN(B)

AKSHAT

XII

A

6

SCHOOL SPORTS CAPTAIN(G)

SHEETAL SINHA

XII

A

 

SHIVAJI HOUSE

 

 

 

7

SHIVAJI HOUSE CAPTAIN(B)

ABHISHEK PRAJAPATI

XII

B

8

SHIVAJI HOUSE CAPTAIN(G)

SANDHYA

XII

A

9

SHIVAJI HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN(B)

SACHIN JAT

XI

C

10

SHIVAJI HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN(G)

PRIYANSHI

XI

A

11

SHIVAJI HOUSE CCA CAPTAIN (B)

DIVYANSH SHARMA

X

A

12

SHIVAJI HOUSE CCA CAPTAIN (G)

SNAINA BODNIYA

X

B

13

SHIVAJI HOUSE CCA VICE CAPTAIN (B)

AMAN PUSHPAD

XII

B

14

SHIVAJI HOUSE CCA VICE CAPTAIN (G)

JYOTSNA SINGH

XII

B

15

SHIVAJI HOUSE SPORTS CAPTAIN(B)

RAHUL DAGWAL

XII

A

16

SHIVAJI HOUSE SPORTS CAPTAIN(G)

MUSKAN GUPTA

X

B

17

SHIVAJI HOUSE PUBLICATION CAPTAIN(B)

KANAK SHARMA

XI

C

18

SHIVAJI HOUSE PUBLICATION CAPTAIN(G)

POOJA JAISWAL

IX

B

19

SHIVAJI HOUSE PREFECT(B)

SANDEEP YADAV

IX

A

20

SHIVAJI HOUSE PREFECT(G)

SHWETA SINGH

VIII

B

 

TAGORE HOUSE

 

 

 

21

TAGORE HOUSE CAPTAIN(B)

ANOOP GUPTA

XII

A

22

TAGORE HOUSE  CAPTAIN (G)

ADITI SOLANKI

XII

B

23

TAGORE HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN (B)

VISHAL TAILOR

XI

B

24

TAGORE HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN(G)

CHANCHAL GUPTA

XI

B

25

TAGORE HOUSE CCA CAPTAIN(B)

DEVENDRA KOSERWAL

X

A

26

TAGORE HOUSE CCA CAPTAIN(G)

ANUSHTHA SHUKLA

X

B

27

TAGORE HOUSE CCA VICE CAPTAIN(B)

ROHIT SAINI

X

A

28

TAGORE HOUSE CCA VICE CAPTAIN (G)

RIYA KALOSIYA

X

B

29

TAGORE HOUSE SPORTS CAPTAIN (B)

ROHIT SONI

XII

A

30

TAGORE HOUSE SPORTS CAPTAIN (G)

SHIVANI UMATH

XII

A

31

TAGORE HOUSE PUBLICATION CAPTAIN(B)

SUNDARAM GUPTA

XII

A

32

TAGORE HOUSE PUBLICATION CAPTAIN(G)

BHOOMIKA RAKESHIYA

XII

A

33

TAGORE HOUSE PREFECT(B)

AJAY KUSUM

XII

A

34

TAGORE HOUSE PREFECT(G)

NANDINI NAMDEV

XII

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

S.NO

POST

STUDENT NAME

CLASS

SEC

 

ASHOKA HOUSE

 

 

 

35

ASHOKA HOUSE CAPTAIN(B)

MOHD.AMIR KHAN

XII

A

36

ASHOKA HOUSE  CAPTAIN (G)

NIKITA GUPTA

XII

B

37

ASHOKA HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN (B)

ASHISH VERMA

XI

A

38

ASHOKA HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN(G)

RUPALI KHICHI

XI

B

39

ASHOKA HOUSE CCA CAPTAIN(B)

UTTAM VISHWAKARMA

XII

B

40

ASHOKA HOUSE CCA CAPTAIN(G)

NALINI GUPTA

XII

A

41

ASHOKA HOUSE CCA VICE CAPTAIN(B)

DEVVRAT SINGH

X

B

42

ASHOKA HOUSE CCA VICE CAPTAIN (G)

POOJA PRAJAPATI

X

B

43

ASHOKA HOUSE SPORTS CAPTAIN (B)

ASHUTOSH SHARMA

XII

B

44

ASHOKA HOUSE SPORTS CAPTAIN (G)

KHUSBOO SHARMA

XII

A

45

ASHOKA HOUSE PUBLICATION CAPTAIN(B)

ADITYA SINGH

IX

A

46

ASHOKA HOUSE PUBLICATION CAPTAIN(G)

KIRAN RATHORE

XII

B

47

ASHOKA HOUSE PREFECT(B)

ARPIT SHARMA

X

B

48

ASHOKA HOUSE PREFECT(G)

DISHA UMATH

X

A

 

RAMAN HOUSE

 

 

 

49

RAMAN HOUSE CAPTAIN(B)

VIVEK

XII

A

50

RAMAN HOUSE  CAPTAIN (G)

SONALI

XII

B

51

RAMAN HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN (B)

ASHWIN SHARMA

XI

A

52

RAMAN HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN(G)

RIYA

IX

A

53

RAMAN HOUSE CCA CAPTAIN(B)

DEV CHAUHAN

XII

A

54

RAMAN HOUSE CCA CAPTAIN(G)

VANSHIKA

XII

A

55

RAMAN HOUSE CCA VICE CAPTAIN(B)

YASH KARADE

IX

B

56

RAMAN HOUSE CCA VICE CAPTAIN (G)

RITU

X

B

57

RAMAN HOUSE SPORTS CAPTAIN (B)

HIMANSHU

XII

B

58

RAMAN HOUSE SPORTS CAPTAIN (G)

LAXITA SEN

XI

A

59

RAMAN HOUSE PUBLICATION CAPTAIN(B)

MAYANK

XII

B

60

RAMAN HOUSE PUBLICATION CAPTAIN(G)

VAISHNAVI

XII 

A

61

RAMAN HOUSE PREFECT(B)

ANKIT VYAS

XII

B

62

RAMAN HOUSE PREFECT(G)

MANALI

XII

B

 

 

More Articles...

  1. CMP